Categories

Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

Shop

12 Fiber LC Singlemode LGX118 Fiber Adapter Plate (C215993)

$55.00
SKU:
C215993
Quantity:

Product Description

LGX118 style, 12 fiber LC connectors, 50µm Laser Optimized Singlemode Adapter Plate. Fits LGX118 compatible rack mount or wall mount fiber optic patch panels and enclosures.

  • 12 LC Connectors Singlemode Blue
  • LGX118 compatible
  • Metal Plate with Nylatches
  • Metal plate, black anodized

Find Similar Products by Category