Categories

Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

Shop

24 Fiber LC Aqua Multimode LGX118 LightLink Adapter Plate (FM001184)

$79.00
SKU:
FM001184
Quantity:

Product Description

AFL FM001184 LightLink Adapter Plates add versatility to AFL’s panel product line. The 24 fiber Multimode OM3/OM4 LC adapter plate is compatible with industry standard platforms allowing for easy upgrades to existing panels. Preloaded with 6 LC quad adapters.

  • 24 LC Connectors Aqua OM3/4 
  • LGX118 compatible
  • Metal Plate with Nylatches
  • Black Polyurethane powder coat

datasheet-icon.jpg

Find Similar Products by Category