Categories

Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

Shop

6 Fiber LC Singlemode Adapter Plate (ME9906LCS)

$35.00
SKU:
ME9906LCS
Quantity:

Product Description

6 fiber LC connectors, Singlemode LGX118 style Adapter Plate. Fits LGX118 compatible Wall mount or rack mount fiber optic patch panels and enclosures.

  • 6 (3 x duplex) LC Connectors Singlemode Blue
  • LGX118 compatible
  • Metal Plate with Nylatches

Find Similar Products by Category